LO klasa II

Wychowawca: Irena Kopras

 

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK
lp.  godzina przedmiot sala
1. 7:45-8:30 J. Polski 25
2. 8:35-9:20 J. Polski 25
3. 9:30-10:15 Historia 14
4. 10:25-11:10 Historia 14
5. 11:25-12:10 J.Angielski gr. I +II 314/14
6. 12:20-13:05 J.Angielski gr. I +II 314/14
7. 13:10-13:55 Aktorstwo/Fotografia/Taniec aula/18/23
8. 14:00-14:45 Aktorstwo/Fotografia/Taniec aula/18/24
9. 14:50-15:35 Fotografia 18
10. 15:40-16:25 Etyka                                                 24/314

 

WTOREK
lp.  godzina przedmiot  sala
1. 7:45-8:30  Religia  14
2. 8:35-9:20  Religia  
3. 9:30-10:15 J. Niemiecki gr.II 214
4. 10:25-11:10 Godzina wychowawcza 14
5. 11:25-12:10 Historia 14
6. 12:20-13:05 Historia 14
7. 13:10-13:55 J. Polski 14
8. 14:00-14:45 Matematyka 25
9. 14:50-15:35 J. Niemiecki gr.I 214
10. 15:40-16:25   sala

 

 

 

 

ŚRODA
lp.  godzina przedmiot sala
1. 7:45-8:30 J. Polski 25
2. 8:35-9:20 J. Polski 25
3. 9:30-10:15 Przyroda 218
4. 10:25-11:10 W-F gr. I +II 25
5. 11:25-12:10 W-F gr. I +II 25
6. 12:20-13:05 J. Agielski gr. I +II 25/24
7. 13:10-13:55 J. Agielski gr. I +II 25/24
8. 14:00-14:45  Plastyka (projektowanie) 25
9. 14:50-15:35  Plastyka (projektowanie) 25
10. 15:40-16:25                                                    

 

CZWARTEK
lp.  godzina przedmiot sala
1. 7:45-8:30 J. Niemiecki gr. I/W-F gr.II 214/sala
2. 8:35-9:20 Historia 14
3. 9:30-10:15 J. Polski
24
4. 10:25-11:10 J. Polski 24
5. 11:25-12:10 Przyroda 302
6. 12:20-13:05 Przyroda 302
7. 13:10-13:55 Matematyka          24
8. 14:00-14:45 Matematyka  24
9. 14:50-15:35  J. Niemiecki gr.II/ W-F gr.I  214
10. 15:40-16:25  J. Angielski gr. I  14

 

PIĄTEK
lp.  godzina przedmiot sala
1. 7:45-8:30    
2. 8:35-9:20 J. Angielski gr. I 314/14
3. 9:30-10:15 Aktorstwo/Fotografia/Plastyka/Taniec aula/18/25/23
4. 10:25-11:10 Aktorstwo/Fotografia/Plastyka/Taniec aula/18/25/23
5. 11:25-12:10 Przyroda 218
6. 12:20-13:05  J. Angielski gr. II 314
7. 13:10-13:55  J. Angielski gr. II 314
8. 14:00-14:45    
9. 14:50-15:35    
10. 15:40-16:25